Team

managment
Dominique Pitoiset
General & Artistic Director
Bruno Hamard 
Associate General Director
Catherine Mouret-Bolâtre 
Assistant to General Director

production
Antoine Liccioni
Production Director
Hélène Bouillot 
Production Manager
Juliette Jouisse, Anaïs Godemet 
Production Officer
Sarah Nivor
Student in alternating program

General secretariat
Maylis Kohn
Secretary General

Cultural development
Guillaume Labois
Cultural Action Director
Julie Granadel, Jeanne Rallet
Cultural Action Managers
Camille Duthovex
Student in alternating program

Commercial development & marketing 
Céline Vuillemot
Director, Commercial Development & Marketing
Éléonore Michel 
Manager, Commercial Development & Marketing 
Radra Ghorzi
Manager, Public Relations
Océane Pitavy
Head of Ticket Office & Sales 
Damien Couveinhes, Océane Pitavy, Emerick Voiseux 
Reception & Ticket Office
Claire Boudrot
Team Manager, Reception & Placement | Coordinator for the Bar
Team for reception, placement & the Bar

Information & Communication
Pascaline Sanson-Saad
Head of Information & Communication 
Marilyn Chiono
Manager, Information & Communication
Lucie Coimbra
Manager, digital Communication
Chloé Sloma
Student in alternating program

administrative and financial dept.
Wandrille Durand
Administrative & financial Director

Human resources & payroll 
Tiffany Darroy
Director
Charlène Regnier
Human Resources Manager & Administrative 
Marie-Charlotte Angebault
Payroll Manager & Administrative

Finance & Accounting
Johann Deulvot
Chief accountant
Florian Roy
Accountant, Controller & Bar receipts
Rayane Bensaim
Student in alternating program

Patronage & partnerships
NN
Head of Patronage
Stela Rodrigues Pinto
Manager, Patronage & Partnerships

IT
Sébastien Dieu
IT Technician

accounting agency
Katia Pereira
Accounting Agent

technique
Jean-Christophe Scottis
Technical Director
Emmanuel Jacson, Yannick Trioux
Assistant Technical Director
Christophe Pacotte
Director of Security, Operations & the Building
Christel Bouveret
Manager, Planning Coordination
Laurent Zucchi
Manager, Technical administration
Paul Boyer
Director, Accessories
Matthieu Bordet, Christopher Givens
Lighting Directors
Didier Brusson, Sébastien Cerruti
Lighting Technicians
Jacques Tortiller
Sound-Stage Director
Emmanuel Vaugin
Chief Machine Operator
Nicolas Clidière, Adrien Lamberti
Stage Technicians
Erick Charles
Technician, Orchestra & Maintenance
David Clément
Audio Director
Kevin Gumusbuken
Audio / Video Director
Stéphan Ferrand-Augier
Technician, general services
Raphaël Vavasseur
Manager, Operations

stage sets and costumes
Jordan Deloge
Workshops Director
David Frichet
Stage-set Workshop Manager
Youssef Madloum, Patrick Zimmerlé
Stage-set Builders / Technicians
Violaine Lambert
Costumes Workshop Manager
Maroon Bourgeois
Seamstress, Fitting and Alterations

reception
Bruno Belotti, Romain Delille, Patrick Partouche
Reception 

choir
Giulia Ricordi
Production manager in charge of the choir
Anass Ismat

Chorus Director
Maurizio Prosperi
Pianist
Corinne Bigeard, Isabelle Blaise, Linda Durier, Sarah Hauss, Aurélie Marjot, Lysiane Minasyan
Soprani
Sophie Largeaud, Dana Luccock, Véronique Mighetti, Delphine Ribémont-Lambert, Véronique Rouge 
Alti
Sébastien Calmette, Stefano Ferrari, Phillip Peterson, Jean-Christophe Sandmeier, Takeharu Tanaka
Tenors
Zakaria El Bahri, Xavier Levy-Forges, Jonas Yajure, Henry Boyles
Basses